Live Erleben
12.03 |
5. Memorijal "Nevio Val?i? |
CRO |
13.03 |
Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec |
CRO |
17.03- 20.03 |
Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy |
CRO |
27.03 |
50. Eröffnungsrennen Leonding, 151km |
AUT |
April |
||
03.04 |
Thermen Region Stmk. GP, 150km |
AUT |
10.04 |
Kirschblütenrennen, 172km |
AUT |
16.04 |
Giro di Festina Altmünster, 185km |
AUT |
22.04 |
Kriterium Banja Luka |
BIH |
23.04 |
Banja Luka-Belgrade I |
BIH |
24.04 |
Banja Luka-Belgrade II |
SRB |
24.04 |
Flachgauer RST, 51km |
AUT |
25.04 |
Flachgauer RST, 145km |
AUT |
28.04- 30.04 |
The Paths of King Nikola |
MNE |
30.04 |
Lavanttal-Rundfahrt, 156km |
AUT |
Mai |
||
01.05 |
Wolfsberg - Bergrennen, 15km |
AUT |
08.05 |
GP Sportland Niederösterreich, 160km |
AUT |
14.05 |
Krit. Marchtrenk, 54km |
AUT |
15.05 |
Rieder Radrennen, 100km |
AUT |
20.05 |
Tiroler Bergsprint |
AUT |
21.05 |
Tiroler Bergsprint |
AUT |
22.05 |
Tiroler Bergsprint |
AUT |
22.05 |
GP Vorarlberg, Götzis, 150km |
AUT |
28.05 |
GP-Hydraulika Mikolasek |
SVK |
29.05 |
Wr. Neustadt-Laßnitzhöhe, 160km |
AUT |
Juni |
||
02.06 |
Race Across Styria, 280km |
AUT |
04.06 |
Völkermarkter Radsporttage, 160km |
AUT |
05.06 |
Völkermarkter RST – Diex, 69km |
AUT |
12.06 |
GP Judendorf-Straßengel, 175km |
AUT |
17.06- 19.06 |
Oberösterreichrundfahrt |
AUT |
26.06 |
ÖMS – Strasse, Eisenstadt, 192km |
AUT |
Juli |
||
02.07 |
GP Kranj |
SLO |
03.07- 10.07 |
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt |
AUT |
07.07- 10.07 |
Czech Cycling Tour |
CZE |
23.07 |
Central Eur. Tour, GP Miskolc |
HUN |
24.07 |
Central Eur. Tour, GP Budapest |
HUN |
26.07 |
Kriterium Bad Ischl, 56km |
AUT |
27.07 |
Kriterium Wels, 50km |
AUT |
28.07 |
Kriterium Innsbruck, 60km |
AUT |
29.07 |
Kriterium Bischofshofen, 55km |
AUT |
29.07 |
Int. Erlauftaler Radsporttage, 66km |
AUT |
30.07 |
Kitzbühler Horn Bergrennen, 7.5km |
AUT |
30.07 |
Int. Erlauftaler Radsporttage, 140km |
AUT |
31.07 |
Int. Erlauftaler Radsporttage, 147km |
AUT |
30.07 |
Coppa Placci |
ITA |
31.07 |
Trofeo Matteotti |
ITA |
August |
||
06.08 |
GP Betonexpress, 160km |
HUN |
06.08 |
Braunauer RST, Kriterium, 45km |
AUT |
07.08 |
Braunauer Radsporttage, 130km |
AUT |
20.08 |
Inzinger Bergpreis, 16km |
AUT |
20.08 |
Kriterium Oberwart, 47km |
AUT |
21.08 |
Burgenland Rundfahrt, 177km |
AUT |
28.08 |
Ljubljana-Zagreb, 200km |
SLO |
September |
||
02.09 |
Bergrennen Schwaz, 8km |
AUT |
03.09 |
Kriterium Schwaz, 63km |
AUT |
04.09 |
8. Int. Straßenpreis Schwaz, 190km |
AUT |
06.09- 11.09. |
Kroz Hrvatsku - Tour de Croatie |
CRO |
17.09 |
Gaisbergrennen, 9km |
AUT |
17.09. |
Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha |
CZE |
18.09 |
GP Achensee, 190km |
AUT |
18.09 |
Trofeo G. Bianchin |
ITA |
Oktober |
||
01.10 |
Piccolo Giro di Lombardia |
ITA |
08.10 |
ÖMS Kriterium, Kleinengersdorf, 60km |
AUT |